All Roblox Face Ids & Codes 2021

Use our face ids to customize your Roblox avatar and make it more handsome and beautiful. In this article, we will cover both paid and free Roblox faces with their ids and codes.

What Are Face Ids?

The Roblox Face Id is a series of numbers used to unlock an avatar face. There are many experiences in the Roblox world where you can redeem these Ids to unlock a new face and add it to your inventory. However, not all Roblox experiences support this feature where you can just put your face ids or codes whatever you want to call it, and unlock a new face for your avatar. The Roblox games that support this redeemable feature are…

How-To Use Face Ids?

You can use face ids directly in some of the Roblox experiences where you can put the face ids directly. But not all games support this feature so in this scenario you have to search them with their ids. For example, “https://www.roblox.com/catalog/12145366/Freckles“. Here in this URL, you need to just replace the bolded number with your favorite Roblox face id. After that, add it to your inventory where you can use it to customize your avatar face.

All The Best Free Roblox Face Ids

Here are the most favorite faces that users love to use to customize their Roblox avatar.

Face NameId
Knights of Redcliff: Paladin – Face2493587489
Man Face Roblox86487700
Woman Face Roblox86487766
Chill7074764
Smile144075659
Classic Male – Face4018617474
Classic Female – Face4018627046
Silly Fun7699174
Check It7074786
The Winning Smile616380929

Bestselling Roblox Face Ids

Face NameId
Isabella7243933492
Mon Cheri Face7243931574
Bakonette7243836687
Monster Grumpy Face7243924005
Starry Eyes Sparkling7243903012
Persephone’s E-Girl Glam7243865988

All Paid Roblox Face Ids

These are the paid faces and you need to buy them first before adding them to your Roblox inventory.

Face NameFace Id
Cute Kitty11389441
Lazy Eye7075502
Adorable Puppy11389372
Freckles12145366
Friendly Grin25321961
Braces30394484
Jack Frost Face19396123
Demented Mouse12188176
Drool7074893
Cute mouse15885121
Good Intentioned7317793
:] 😐 Unnamed18151826
Hilarious27861352
Happy 😀406000730
I <3 New Site Theme32723404
Scarecrow26260927
Square Eyes22119034
Cheerful Grin33321848
Beaming with Pride3267567501
Thinking29716262
Joyful Smile209995366
Joyous Surprise28999228
Blerg!12777646
Finn McCool10907549
Awesome Face30394850
Semi-Colon Open Paren16179646
So Funny32058239
Hold It In2222771916
Scarecrow Face14721869
Chill McCool376813144
Slithering Smile2830646491
Panda Face28281786
Sunny Fun51241171
Goofball27134344
Friendly Smile616381207
Alright7131541
Know-It-All Grin26424808
Glee7074729
Up To Something1016186364
Prideful Smile3267564334
Skeptic31117267
Hypnoface10770436
=)14817393
😛14861743
Toothless19399752
Obvious Wink51241537
Dizzy Face10907551
Whistle22877700
Look At My Nose23311761
WHAAAaaa!14127194
Friendly Pirate19366445
Grr!19398554
Blinky7506135
Old Timer27003636
Heeeeeey…21635565
Shiny Teeth20722130
Adoration28878297
Smith McCool27412825
:-O15013192
Silence10860397
Lady Lashes29348122
Sniffles14516578
Gigglypuff35397243
Happy Wink236399287
Bad Dog10678423
I Hate Noobs14030577

Leave a Comment