Roblox Royale High Wiki | Diamond and Music Codes

If you ever want to live in a royal fantasy world and your dream isn’t to go fulfill in real life. Then welcome to Roblox Royale High, in this game you can do whatever you want to do like staying in a five-star hotel, make a rich person who has millions of Dollars, bonfire, shark floaties, sleep in a tent, resting on a beach chair, etc. In Royale High, you can customize your character with the help of Diamonds.

Note:- If you haven’t checked our post of Roblox Promo Codes then please check out them too.

How To Get Diamond In Roblox Royale High?

How To Get Diamond In Roblox Royale High

First of all, if you searching for Roblox royale high diamond codes then we are very sorry guys. Because there are no codes available from callmehbob to their Royale High game. If some website says you that they have some working Royale High Diamond Codes then they are liars or scammers.

However, in this post, we will tell you how to get Diamonds in Roblox Royale High for free without any codes.

You need diamonds in Royale High to dress up your character with the newest clothing and other cosmetics items. So we’re going to tell you the fastest ways to get these diamonds in the game.

DIAMOND FARMING METHODS

Below is the list of some fastest methods to get free Diamonds in Roblox Royale High…

Purchase the Diamond Multipliers

This is one of the easiest methods to gain more diamonds. You will get an x2 diamond multiplier with 749 Robux and x4 diamond multiplier with 1649 Robux. You can also get x6 diamonds by purchasing both the multipliers. So, it is a good method to gain some diamonds.

Login Daily

You will get more diamonds if you log in daily and collect the diamonds. It makes you regular in-game and helps you to gain more diamonds. If you login for 10 days continuously, you will get up to 12000 diamonds in total.

Sleeping & Leveling Up

When you sleep in-game that will save the energy of your character. For leveling up, you have to sleep only in your apartment. It will back up your energy and help in leveling up which will increase your experience. You will get diamonds each time you level up.

Glitching the Art Studio Window

For this, you have to make way to the Art Studio on the second floor. Go to the right of the area and get to the window. Now Go under animations and select “sitting”. Find an action hero animation and then hit the ‘Shift key’. After that, it will put your character in the Shift lock Mode.

Now zoom in as you can only see the window then press W and jump many times. If you do this continuously, then it will make you glitch the glass. When you glitch the glass then you will see a lot of diamonds nearby the waterfall. Collect all of them and return to the game.

Roblox Royale High Music Codes List

Below is a list of all the latest Royale High Music codes for 2020. So use these music codes during your game-play and enjoy your favorite music.

Song NamesCodes
2u-ft Justin Bieber: David Guetta857941026
Be Careful: Cardi B1568491287
Blessings: Big Sean455514322
Jocelyn Flores1099730877
Evolution2260614997
Broken: Seether roken ft. Amy Lee43591163
Arms Around You2201082543
Lovely2183613911
Darkside: Alan Walker2157761406
Summer60685337
Havana: Camila Cabello1341533521
Panda401059459
Despacito1341533521
God’s Plan: Drake1479998427
Look At Me425832596
Thunder : Imagine Dragons755156652
Believer : Imagine Dragons650763116
NTLTC Mashup W/ HAVANA1677855294
Gucci Gang : Lil Pump1249745908
HUMBLE: Kendrick Lamar924974501
MINE DIAMONDS596886258
Lucid Dreams (Forget Me)2177911889
iSpy KYLE & feat. Lil Yachty717267820
Megalovania : Undertale357055865
Tunnel Vision657381465
Moonlight : Grace VanderWaal1346523498
Mask Off : Future835434236
Shape of You : Ed Sheeran1122320450
Ocean Man871150578
Jocelyn Flores1326909345
Spooky Scary Skeletons160442087
Help Me Help You883007082
XO Tour Llif3 : Lil Uzi Vert1129292653
Alone: Marshmello413625451
OOFER GANG : LIL PUMP1327560343
Bass Boosted1358006396
Shooting Stars : Bag Raiders191628857
Bank Account: 21 Savage1135274461
Oder Alert828793931
Heathens508206002
Congratulations: Post Malon1734402340
We Are Number One: Lazy Town539275200
Faded: Alan Walker227475817
Bad and Boujee and Yah : Migos696582557
Mans not Hot: Big Shaq1044382456
Sorry Not Sorry : Demi Lovato1666515576
Running in the 90s294997736
Xo Tour Life683345240
Bodak Yellow : Cardi B1110974634
Congratulation570396264
Candy Paint1241568704
It’s Raining Tacos142376088
The Fall Of Jake Pau910393532
Bill Nye The Science Guy343953700
Radioactive131111368
Goosebumps502701036
Money Longer406135413
Migos : Narcos1364668047
Humble751392138
DNA744516830
Drowning728133499
Milk and Cookies: Toad587971443
Stay: Zedd & Alessia Cara742846028
I Like It2157670250
DANCE TILL YOU’RE DEAD611317218
Walk It Like I Talk It: Migos1368406993

Royale High Description and Game Instruction!

Welcome to Royale High, your ever-growing dream world!

  • Use your Teleportation Sceptre to fast-travel across magical lands, with secrets to explore & fun games to play!
  • Games earn you the valuable currency 💎Diamonds, increases your level, & challenges your knowledge and skills!
  • Spend your diamonds in the shop, which sells special items during real-life seasons.
  • Dress your character to suit your mood & personality~ free makeup, hairstyles, & thousands of unique outfits for any occasion!
  • Level up at Royale High School by attending classes! The higher grades you receive, the more rewards you earn!
  • Make sure to bring the right book to class from your locker, and turn in your completed homework!
  • Try to balance your studies and socializing, as many best friends have been made within these halls