ROBLOX MUSIC CODES & SONG IDS {NEW} 2021🎵

Roblox provides music codes in-game for the entertainment purpose to its players. Players can play these songs in the game with the BOOMBOX Player item. Players must have to buy a Golden Super Fly Boombox Player to listen to the number of songs. There are a lot of Music Players in the game which can be purchased with Robux(the virtual currency of the game).

Various music codes are listed below for Roblox players to play a number of songs in the game. Just copy your favorite song code and enjoy that in the game. These 🎵 music codes are very similar to Roblox Promo Codes because they also help you to play your favorite music in the game.

New Roblox Music Codes List 2020🎵

SONG NameCODES/Ids
Fried Chicken Song212718942
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song)158764033
Dance Monkey – Tones And I4848176440
Sucker – Jonas Brothers3062246788
You gonna be sorry2733053836
Ya Na Koto Ni Wa Genki-Dama!!3291366970
Myron – Lil Uzi Vert2564635083
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
We got to have… money..130763583
I’M BEAN, MR. BEAN SONG947518032
asimo3089 , badcc, KreekCraft – You’re WeLcome2232185283
Marshmello – Alone413514503
Albert Screaming (ALBERT SAW THIS!)2562510225
Lady Gaga – Applause130964099
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix2106186490
Let it go189105508
Believer – Imagine Dragons | Flighthouse1137578023
6IX9IN – GOOBA5006132786
D-D-Drop The Bass130777688
THOMAS THE TANK ENGINE ft. DONALD TRUMP (remix)488472970
Alan Walker – Spectre279207008
Louis Vuitton – Original4935996782
Powfu – death bed3852221223
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
I play Pokemon GO Everyday!482886779
OMFG – I Love You225000651
JoeyDaPlayer – YOU HAVE NO LIFE1282209285
HOW YALL LOOK PLAYING MINECRAFT4630548778
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard]142720946
EVERYBODY DO THE FLOP130778839
Havana1358148888
Kiki Do You Love Me2172506821
five nights at freddys song188579338
Chou Dragon Soul3155487003
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
It’s Raining Tix [Remix]398475084
Soviet Anthem, English1195628611
Gucci Mane – Guwop Home feat. Young Thug486322590
Jailbreak Jewelry Store1735250738
Bad Boys132007810
Annoying520168377
Daniel Bautista – Flight of the Bumblebee27697719
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
EAR EXPLODER 9001180736564
Gangnam Style130844430
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Stronger Than You (Sans Parody)367908975
Nightcore – Sweet but Psycho2684538232
Imagine Dragons – Demons (Remix)146436031
Epic Sax Guy130775431
Let it go189105508
Toad – Milk and Cookies 587971443
Kiki Do You Love Me2172506821
juice world – moonlight1494152209
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You2211976041
Baby Shark– Pink Fong614018503
The Slender Man Song142776228
Ariana grande – God is a woman2071829884
Night-core – Pretty Little Psycho278497467
Pretty Girl- Maggie Lindemann657284150
Cat? I’m a kitty cat.224845627
Beep Beep Im a Sheep (FULL)722968918
You’ve Been Trolled154664102
Night-core – Sweet but Psycho2684538232
Luis Fonsi – Despacito673605737
Macklemore – Cant Hold Us135410229
MANS NOT HOT1056483428
Ariana Grande – What Do You Mean One Last Time?360160735
Roblox Egg Hunt5128532009
RUNNING IN THE OOFS!1051512943
Caillou Trap Remix212675193
Banana Song169360242
Old Town Road2862170886
Help Me Help You Logan Paul833322858
KFC is illuminati confirmed205254380
I Like Trains131072261