ROBLOX MUSIC CODES & SONG IDS {NEW} 2020🎵

Roblox provides music codes in-game for the entertainment purpose to its players. Players can play these songs in the game with the BOOMBOX Player item. Players must have to buy a Golden Super Fly Boombox Player to listen to the number of songs. There are a lot of Music Players in the game which can be purchased with Robux(the virtual currency of the game).

Various music codes are listed below for Roblox players to play a number of songs in the game. Just copy your favorite song code and enjoy that in the game. These 🎵 music codes are very similar to Roblox Promo Codes because they also help you to play your favorite music in the game.

New Roblox Music Codes List 2020🎵

SONG NAMECODES
Dance Monkey – Tones And I4848176440
Sucker – Jonas Brothers3062246788
You gonna be sorry2733053836
Ya Na Koto Ni Wa Genki-Dama!!3291366970
Myron – Lil Uzi Vert2564635083
Maroon 5 – Payphone131396974
We got to have… money..130763583
I’M BEAN, MR. BEAN SONG947518032
asimo3089 , badcc, KreekCraft – You’re WeLcome2232185283
Marshmello – Alone413514503
Albert Screaming (ALBERT SAW THIS!)2562510225
Lady Gaga – Applause130964099
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix2106186490
Let it go189105508
Believer – Imagine Dragons | Flighthouse1137578023
6IX9IN – GOOBA5006132786
D-D-Drop The Bass130777688
THOMAS THE TANK ENGINE ft. DONALD TRUMP (remix)488472970
Alan Walker – Spectre279207008
Louis Vuitton – Original4935996782
Powfu – death bed3852221223
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
I play Pokemon GO Everyday!482886779
OMFG – I Love You225000651
JoeyDaPlayer – YOU HAVE NO LIFE1282209285
HOW YALL LOOK PLAYING MINECRAFT4630548778
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard]142720946
EVERYBODY DO THE FLOP130778839
Havana1358148888
Kiki Do You Love Me2172506821
five nights at freddys song188579338
Chou Dragon Soul3155487003
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
It’s Raining Tix [Remix]398475084
Soviet Anthem, English1195628611
Gucci Mane – Guwop Home feat. Young Thug486322590
Jailbreak Jewelry Store1735250738
Bad Boys132007810
Annoying520168377
Daniel Bautista – Flight of the Bumblebee27697719
Initial D – Deja Vu414454387
EAR EXPLODER 9001180736564
Gangnam Style130844430
XXXTENTACION – RIOT513080504
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Stronger Than You (Sans Parody)367908975
Nightcore – Sweet but Psycho2684538232
Imagine Dragons – Demons (Remix)146436031