ROBLOX MUSIC CODES & SONG IDS {NEW} 2021 🎵

Roblox provides many Music codes and Song IDs for entertainment purposes to its players. Players can play these song IDs in the game with the help of the BOOMBOX Player item. Every player must have a Golden Super Fly Boombox, which is a music gear item to listen to the number of songs in your favorite Roblox game. There are a lot of music players on the Roblox store, you can purchase with “Robux” money (virtual currency of the game).

Loading...

Various music codes are listed below for Roblox players to play a number of songs in the game. Just copy your favorite song code and enjoy it during the gameplay. The music codes are very similar to Roblox Promo Codes because they also help you to play your favorite music in the game.

Loading...

All The Best Roblox Music Codes 🎵

Here is list of all the best Roblox Music codes and Song IDs

Song NameArtist NameCODE
Fishy on MeTiko4701893926
Fried Chicken SongAstrophile1271505827
I Love Potatoes (Potato Song)Onision158764033
Your New BoyfriendWilbur Soot6074093141
Best FriendsSaweetie, Feat. Doja Cat6286040455
Beautiful MistakesMaroon 5, ft. Megan Thee Stallion6797664704
Light Em Up Remix Girl On FireSoIIaris & PlugedToNightcore587156015
Party GirlStaySolid Rocky5336365790
[Sped up] Girl Like YouSean Divine2605478793
Ya Na Koto Ni Wa Genki-Dama!!Hironobu Kageyama, SHINES3291366970
Heads Will Roll (JVH-C remix)Yeah Yeah Yeahs Music290176752
Coffin DanceDigiNeko5180097131
Super Mario RemixNintendo203551205
We got to have money…NowDoTheHarlemShake130763583
Rockefeller Street REMIXNightcore2606678518
I’M BEAN, MR. BEANMr. Bean947518032
You’re Welcomeasimo3089, badcc, and KreekCraft2232185283
AloneMarshmello413514503
Mii Channel Music (Meme Music)Wii143666548
Let it gophysicpebbles and OneyNG189105508
I play Pokémon GO Everyday!Misha482886779
YOU HAVE NO LIFEJoeyDaPlayer1282209285
Tsunami Hardstyle [Remix Hard]DVBBS, Borgeous142720946
EVERYBODY DO THE FLOPTodd Bryanton296407759
Chou Dragon SoulTakayoshi Tanimoto3155487003
It’s Raining Tix [Remix]Fros Studio398475084
Guwop Home feat – Young ThugGucci Mane486322590
Jailbreak Jewelry StoreRoblox Jailbreak1735250738
AnnoyingKevin MacLeod520168377
Flight of the BumblebeeDaniel Bautista27697719
Initial D – Deja VuTsuko G414454387
EAR EXPLODER 9001MaikeleL180736564
Gangnam Style (Arion Trap Remix)PSY147414710
Stronger Than You (Sans Parody)Djsmell367908975
Toad – Milk and CookiesSML Plush Show587971443
The Slender Man SongMany Artist142776228
Pretty Little PsychoNightcore278497467
Pretty GirlMaggie Lindemann657284150
Cat? I’m a kitty cat (Meme Song)Steve Ibsen224845627
Beep Beep Im a Sheep (FULL)Todd Bryanton722968918
You’ve Been TrolledAntony C154664102
MANS NOT HOTBig Shaq1056483428
What Do You Mean One Last TimeAriana Grande360160735
Roblox Egg Hunt 2021 (very cool)The Noob Job Group5128532009
RUNNING IN THE OOFS!Max Coveri1051512943
Soviet Anthem, English (Meme Song)Paul Robeson1195628611
Caillou Trap RemixTrapMusicHDTV212675193
IM A BANANA!!!!Onision542910731
Old Town RoadLis Nas X3180460921
Help Me Help YouLogan Paul833322858
KFC is illuminati confirmedLuke Rigby205254380
I Like TrainsTodd Bryanton131072261
GTA San AndreasRockstar3245100983

Roblox Christmas Music ID Codes

We all love to celebrate Christmas with our family members and friends with lots of songs and plays. Here is the list of the best Christmas song codes, you can play in Roblox and celebrate with your friends.

Loading...
Song NameMusic ID
A Roblox Rap – Merry Christmas Roblox1259050178
Arion – The Nutcracker326744325
Blue Christmas – Elvis Presley (Non – Copy)4495581826
Caribbean Christmas1838114157
Christmas Dubstep191120130
Cascada – Last Christmas Nighcore335963576
Drax – Happy Happy Christmas1539637577
DW – Every Christmas is Last Christmas2042080032
Frost Moon Theme – Terraria OST298381658
hm surf – didn’t get a switch for christmas1634434715
Luigi singing jingle bells (173+ TAKES!)190789151
Merry FNAF Christmas Song579839048
Nightmare Before Christmas (Trap Remix)547258389
White Christmas (Instrumental Music)3559744487

Roblox Five Nights at Freddy’s (FNAF) Music Codes

If you are a die-hard fan of the 2014 survival horror video game “Five Nights at Friday’s” then you probably know about its soundtracks too. Because they all are insane and make a horror environment when you play the game. Now it’s time to play all its songs on Roblox by using its music IDs.

Loading...

Below is the list of all FNAF soundtracks music ids, you can play on Roblox…

Loading...
Song NameArtist NameMusic ID
The Afton Family RemixAPAngryPiggy1592031671
Circus of The Dead SL SongTryHardNinja599054447
Five Long Nights RapJT Music853845900
[FNAF SFM] Another Five NightsJT Music599259840
It’s MeTryHardNinja2636236661
Just An AttractionTryHardNinja234623120
Just Gold – FNAF SongMandoPony198126365
FNAF Goodbye Full SongTryHardNinja623680207
FnaF Christmas Song FULLJT Music1175747409
FNAF Dismantled RemixNitroXglitchy189184692
FNAF Sister Location song ~ Join Us For a BiteJT Music524730034
FNAF Sister Location song ~ ♫ Circus of The Dead ♫TryHardNinja524439344
FnaF Song “Revenge”MrShanMan547901500
FNAF 4 SONG BREAK MY TIMEDAGames547555458
FNAF “Join us for a bite” Sister Location songJT Music507445422
Labyrinth – FNAF 6 SongCG51254263363
FNaF Groundbreaking Full SongMr. Fazbear1458686355
Not Here All Night REMASTERED!DAGames344907027
FNaF Survive the NightMandoPony190460189
The Puppet Song – (FNXF Song)TryHardNinja265972584
FNAF Remix Song 1Trap Music Now191902054
FNAF Remix Song 2Unknown188228497
FNaF Unfixable SongDAGames543054974
FNaF You Cant Hide (Full Song)CK9C2113063908

Roblox Adopt Me Music ID Codes

Adopt me is the on of the most playing game in Roblox and nearly 3 lakhs people play this game at a time. Below is the list of all songs ids that made for “Adopt me” game.

Song NameMusic ID
Adopt Me Christmas Theme Song5675012637
Adopt Me Chipmunks Singing 15870533025
Adopt Me (Day Theme)4622788075
Adopt Me (Day Theme Song) Louder Version5248898738
Adopt Me (Night Theme)4635406466
Adopt Me Night (Xmas)4734546273
Adopt Me (Halloween Theme)4796169780
Adopt Me Fossil Isle Soundtrack 🦖 🎶5779188527
OOFED ADOPT ME MUSIC [My Favorite Song] 😊3551747436
Ultimate Roblox Adopt Me Song By LankyBox5547443645